Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg AG 11/09/2021 |
Museltriathlon Grevenmacher AG, Youth, Kids 02/10/2021 |
Red-Rock Challenge AG 09/10/2021 |
Duathlon Junglinster AG, Youth, Kids 17/10/2021 |
Duathlon Junglinster promo 17/10/2021 |
AG - Women | AG - Women | AG - Men | AG - Women | AG - Women |
001 KLEIN Isabelle | 001 DANIËLS Eva | 001 FELLMANN Pâris | 001 MORES Jackie | 001 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie |
002 ECKER Samantha | 002 DICKES Sally | 002 HIM Georges | 002 DICKES Sally | 002 LEONI Maria |
003 FLAMMANG Daničle | 003 ECKER Samantha | 003 MARX Steve | 003 EGILSDOTTIR Runa | AG - Men |
004 SCHMIT Michčle | 004 VINCENOT Anne | 004 GRÜN Raoul | 004 ECKER Samantha | 001 MERTENS Mike |
005 LOPS Alessandra | 005 ARMSTRONG Vicky Kylie | 005 SCHARFE Tom | AG - Men | 002 FELLER André |
006 EICHER Sonia | AG - Men | 006 LAPLUME Christian | 001 HALLER Bob | 003 KAPINAJ Miroslav |
AG - Men | 001 HALLER Bob | 007 SEQUEIRA DE CARVALHO Alvaro | 002 GEORIS Sylvain | 004 FELLER Pierre |
001 EWEN Jérôme | 002 ROSSIGNON Adrien | 008 COUCEIRO Eduardo Emilio | 003 ROSSIGNON Adrien | 005 FELTES Carlo |
002 LUCAS Claude | 003 CAMBRESY Lucas | 009 FEDERICI Nico | 004 FELLMANN Pâris | 006 LIENERS René |
003 PAPI Dany | 004 FELLMANN Pâris | 010 FERNANDES Antonio | 005 PAPI Dany | |
004 GEORIS Sylvain | 005 HEINEL Martin | 006 BRUST Moris | ||
005 ROSSIGNON Adrien | 006 GRÜN Raoul | 007 MINY Gilles | ||
006 GONDERINGER Eric | 007 MARX Steve | 008 FRIEDEN Pol | ||
007 WEYLAND Christian | 008 KAPINAJ Miroslav | 009 CARRE Steeve | ||
008 MATHAY Dylan | 009 KOHN Thierry | 010 GREISCH Tom | ||
009 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Antonio | 010 BUCCIARELLI Brice | 011 GLODT Pit | ||
010 MUNOZ Luis | 011 FRIEDEN Pol | 012 KORNELIS Stefan | ||
011 KOCH Yves | 012 LAPLUME Christian | 013 HEINEL Martin | ||
012 HEINEL Martin | 013 FELLER Pierre | 014 MAJERUS Thierry | ||
013 ROHMANN Kim | 014 FISCH Yves | 015 GAUDRON Jean-Luc | ||
014 PETERS Sam | 015 LIENERS René | 016 HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier | ||
015 PATRICIO Daniel | 016 REISER Michael | 017 ARMANO Mario | ||
016 MAJERUS Thierry | 017 HAVE Claude | 018 KOCH Yves | ||
017 SANTOS Paulo | 018 REDLAFF Robert | 019 BERG Claude | ||
018 CRISCIONE Emanuele | 019 FELTES Carlo | 020 SCHARFE Tom | ||
019 MARX Steve | 020 WEBER David | 021 KIEFFER Claude | ||
020 BERG Claude | Youth A - Girls | 022 CLAES Wouter | ||
021 BIREN Alain | 001 BUCCIARELLI Camille | 023 LUCAS Xavier | ||
022 ZEYER Michaël | Junior - Men | 024 HIM Georges | ||
023 HIM Georges | 001 CAMBRESY Lucas | 025 LAPLUME Christian | ||
024 PERSURIC Sebastian | 002 REDLAFF Robert | 026 HOESS Stefan | ||
025 HOESS Stefan | Youth A - Boys | 027 KOHN Thierry | ||
026 RAGUET Thierry | 001 WEISHAAR Leo | 028 GRANDJEAN Dorian | ||
027 SCHARFE Tom | 002 OCAKDAN Senay | 029 SCHARTZ Aloyse | ||
028 CANTO Alexandre | Youth B - Girls | 030 PERSURIC Sebastian | ||
029 GOERGEN Marc | 001 KROMBACH Linda | 031 BISSENER Pol | ||
030 KRIER Benoît | 002 MOUSEL Sarah | 032 MAJERUS René | ||
031 DAMMÉ Laurent | 003 VICENTE SANZ Emma | 033 EVORA Carlos | ||
032 PIRENNE Christophe | 004 BOTH Leni | 034 FUNCK Marc | ||
033 GRÜN Raoul | Youth B - Boys | Youth A - Girls | ||
034 BONERT Gilles | 001 STOFFEL Pol | 001 KROMBACH Mara | ||
035 SCHARTZ Aloyse | 002 HEYART Tom | 002 BUCCIARELLI Camille | ||
036 FELLER André | 003 MURRAY James | Junior - Men | ||
037 FELLER Pierre | 004 MIRANDA KELLER Nils | 001 MINY Gilles | ||
038 LARIBI Samy | 005 SLIVA Mikulas | 002 BISSENER Pol | ||
039 KOHN Thierry | Youth C - Girls | Youth A - Boys | ||
040 KLENNE Aimé | 001 PHILIPPART Enny | 001 CARRE Aurélien | ||
041 FISCH Yves | 002 HEYART Stella | 002 LANG David | ||
042 VERHOFSTADT David | 003 NOTHUM June | Youth B - Girls | ||
043 GONIVA Florent | 004 QUIRKE Mathilda | 001 NOTHUM Gwen | ||
044 WEIS Luc | 005 WEIS June | 002 KROMBACH Linda | ||
045 SCHAUER Etienne | Youth C - Boys | 003 BERENS Catherine | ||
046 KRAVCHENKO Vladimir | 001 SCHILTZ Charel | 004 VICENTE SANZ Emma | ||
047 BERGLUND Rolf | 002 GOERGEN Tim | 005 MOUSEL Sarah | ||
048 REDING Roland | 003 VANOLST Emile | 006 BOTH Leni | ||
049 FEDERICI Nico | 004 HENDRIKS Nils | Youth B - Boys | ||
050 MORAWIEC Jan | 005 HEMMEN Tun | 001 STOFFEL Pol | ||
051 DE GROOTE Antoine | 006 HANSEN Thibault | 002 HEYART Tom | ||
052 FELTES Carlo | 007 KOSTER Mats | 003 MARZINOTTO Enzo Mathieu | ||
053 ZEIMETZ Ben | 008 CECCOTTI Gaetano | 004 BUCCIARELLI Rémi | ||
054 LE BRETON Frédéric | Kids A - Girls | Youth C - Girls | ||
055 KIES Alex | 001 SCHILTZ Manon | 001 PHILIPPART Enny | ||
056 MOLTER Roland | 002 DOWLING Eimear | 002 NOTHUM June | ||
057 SCHROEDER Daniel | 003 RYBARCZYK Weronika | 003 HEYART Stella | ||
004 KAPINAJOVA Hana | Youth C - Boys | |||
Kids A - Boys | 001 SCHILTZ Charel | |||
001 MOOG Paul | 002 VANOLST Emile | |||
002 FOLMER Felix | 003 GOERGEN Tim | |||
003 FERNANDEZ Tristen | 004 KOMMES Paul | |||
004 HENDRIKS Maurice | 005 HEMMEN Tun | |||
005 RATTINGER Noah | 006 HANSEN Thibault | |||
Kids B - Girls | 007 KINTZLE Leo | |||
001 BOCK Elise | Kids A - Girls | |||
002 HIGUERA Raquel | 001 SCHILTZ Manon | |||
Kids B - Boys | 002 PIECH Leah | |||
001 GOERGEN Emil | Kids A - Boys | |||
001 MOOG Paul | ||||
002 FOLMER Felix | ||||
003 BOCK Guillaume | ||||
004 HENDRIKS Maurice | ||||
Kids B - Girls | ||||
001 BOCK Elise | ||||
002 HIGUERA Raquel | ||||
Kids B - Boys | ||||
001 GOERGEN Emil |