Aquathlon 21/01/2018 |
CAB Cross Duathlon 18/03/2018 |
CAB Duathlon 29/04/2018 |
Ironkids 16/06/2018 |
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg 17/06/2018 |
Triathlon Echternach standard/junior/youth/kids 07/07/2018 |
Triathlon Echternach promo 08/07/2018 |
Springwater Triathlon Rosport standard/youth/kids 22/07/2018 |
Springwater Triathlon Rosport promo/junior 22/07/2018 |
Wämper Triathlon standard/junior/youth 18/08/2018 |
Wämper Triathlon promo 19/08/2018 |
||||||||||||||
AG - Women | AG - Women | AG - Women | Youth B - Girls | AG - Women | AG - Women | AG - Women | AG - Women | AG - Women | AG - Women | AG - Women | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
WILTGEN Pia | BEAMER Erica | DZIADEK Anja | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou | COLBACH Claudine | KURIACKOVA Ivana | SCHMIT Michèle | OVERBEEK Haitske | DICKES Sally | OVERBEEK Haitske | WHITEHOUSE Elisa | ||||||||||||||
AG - Men | AG - Men | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | ESCHETTE Sonny | RIES Noémie | STEPHANY Anne | MAILLET Pauline | DICKES Sally | JAFFKE Annette | EGILSDOTTIR Runa | HUBERTY Sandra | COLJON Carmen | ||||||||||||||
PAYET Gregor | LOPES Isidro | 3 | Youth B - Boys | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | ZENNER Martine | 1 | KIRSCH Manon | PIESIEWICZ Grazyna | HENTGES Cheryl | COLBACH Claudine | PIESIEWICZ Grazyna | THILLMANN Lis | WEICHERDING Claudine | ||||||||||||||
KURT Joe | KURT Joe | AG - Men | LANNERS Nicolas | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 1 | Youth C - Girls | WEICHERDING Claudine | BEAMER Erica | WEBER Andrée | THILLMANN Lis | EICHER Sonia | MACIUCA Andreea | ZENNER Martine | ||||||||||||||
LIENERS Yannick | BERG Claude | BRUNCHER Alexandre | 1 | 5 | AG - Men | 5 | 5 | AG - Men | AG - Men | 5 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | 2 | KROMBACH Mara | SCHWARTZ Josiane | 1 | TELESSY Edina | SCHWARTZ Catherine | 1 | 1 | MAILLET Pauline | ||||||||||||||
JODOCY Pascal | DESBORDES Joé | GORGES Oliver | 2 | 6 | BENTNER PAUL | 6 | AG - Men | PONTES Matheus | LUCAS Claude | 6 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | 3 | ANDERSEN Jasmin | KISS Dora | 2 | EICHER Sonia | 1 | 2 | 2 | EICHER Sonia | ||||||||||||||
HENRICOT Cyril | GAUDRON Jean-Luc | FERRARI Bryan | 3 | 7 | SCHMIT Tom | 7 | WAGNER Eric | HODGSON Gavin | JODOCY Pascal | 7 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | 4 | BARRETT-HAYES Kristina | STERBA Jill | 3 | HENNESSY Martina | 2 | 3 | 3 | SORIANO Clarisa | ||||||||||||||
FEHR Duc | MERTZ Ben | JUNGBLUTH Eric | 4 | 8 | DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas | AG - Men | MOOG Steve | GRÜN Raoul | MOOG Steve | AG - Men | ||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | 5 | PIECH Sarah | METZDORFF Marie-Claire | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
HODGSON Gavin | HIM Georges | RAACH Jeff | 5 | 9 | KOCH Yves | BRUNCHER Alexandre | KIEFFER Fabien | MARX Steve | BRIGEOT Maxence | THILLEN Paul | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | 6 | HIM Julia | SCHWARTZ Catherine | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
FELTES Carlo | SEIDEL Christian | HODGSON Gavin | 6 | 10 | CAETANO Yves | KURT Joe | CAETANO Yves | DEROUET Renan | BIREN Alain | CAETANO Yves | ||||||||||||||
Youth A - Girls | 9 | 7 | WEBER Claire | WEBER Andrée | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Jean | KIEFFER Alain | 7 | 11 | FOLSCHEID Bob | HODGSON Gavin | JUNGBLUTH Eric | HOESS Stefan | LEGRAND Eric | LAPLUME Christian | ||||||||||||||
DANIELS Eva | 10 | 8 | RIES Lisa | BAJZOVA Jana | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
2 | MALLARDI Nicola | CAETANO Yves | Youth C - Boys | AG - Men | FELLER Steve | MARX Steve | LAPLUME Christian | NICOLA Gil | KRIER Benoît | NICOLA Gil | ||||||||||||||
HERMES Sophie | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Youth A - Boys | FELTES Carlo | KOCH Yves | WEISHAAR Leo | JUNGBLUTH Eric | LAPLUME Christian | VODISLAV Adrian | HUBSCH Eric | FELTES Carlo | GRÜN Raoul | SCHEER Pascal | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
LOGELIN Christophe | FEHR Duc | LOPES Isidro | KERRENS Alex | KIEFFER Fabien | BERG Claude | QUIRKE Colm | PADERHUBER Oliver | REISER Michael | DELLUCCI Benjamino | FELTES Carlo | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
CARRE Tom | MOLTER Roland | LALOUX Kevin | SEIDEL Luca | HEINEL Martin | PONTES Matheus | GRÜN Raoul | MATHAY Dylan | SCOLLO Valerio | REDING Roland | LONGO Francesco | ||||||||||||||
Youth B - Girls | Youth A - Girls | 12 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | PRETESEILLE Xavier | LANNERS Pit | FERRARI Bryan | KAPINAJ Miroslav | NICOLA Gil | BERG Claude | MORAWIEC Jan | MICHEL Edouard | MAJERUS René | ||||||||||||||
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou | DANIELS Eva | 13 | Kids A - Girls | 5 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Youth A - Boys | MAAR Patrick | 1 | RAACH Jeff | LARUCCIA Emiliano | FELTES Carlo | BIREN Alain | MOLTER Roland | THILGES Xavier | LIENERS René | ||||||||||||||
RIES Noémie | 1 | 14 | KROMBACH Linda | 6 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
3 | CARRE Tom | OBERWEIS Werner | 2 | CAETANO Yves | HIM Georges | HAU Claude | MAAR Patrick | FERNANDES Antonio | WEBER David | FEHR Duc | ||||||||||||||
MURRAY Sofia | Youth B - Boys | 15 | BERENS Catherine | 7 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 14 | Youth C - Girls | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Youth B - Boys | 1 | BERG Claude | 3 | TORFS Wouter | PIRENNE Christophe | PETER Maxime | LARUCCIA Emiliano | ENGEL Robert | 1 | FEDERSPIEL Josy | ||||||||||||||
1 | CARRE Aurélien | 16 | BOUWMEISTER Yfke | 8 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 15 | KROMBACH Mara | 12 | ||||||||||||||
LANNERS Nicolas | 2 | PONTES Matheus | 4 | TANSON Pierre | DONDLINGER Steve | KIEFFER Claude | OSWALD Tom | TYAGI Amit | 2 | FUNCK Marc | ||||||||||||||
2 | LANNERS Nicolas | 17 | HRIC Nina | 9 | 16 | 13 | 15 | NOTHUM Gwen | ||||||||||||||||
CARRE Aurélien | Youth C - Girls | LAPLUME Christian | 5 | KOCH Yves | DAMMÉ Laurent | MAY Rosine | THILGES Xavier | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 18 | BOUWMEISTER Annebelle | 10 | 17 | 14 | 16 | HIM Julia | ||||||||||||||||
CAUWE-GOERES Valentin | HIM Julia | MERTZ Ben | 6 | RODRIGUES Miguel | SCHARTZ Aloyse | MORAWIEC Jan | PIRENNE Christophe | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Youth C - Girls | 2 | 19 | MOUSEL Sarah | 11 | 18 | 15 | 17 | WEBER Claire | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERSEN Jasmin | KAPINAJ Miroslav | 7 | PIECH Pascal | FISCH Yves | MARRONE MARCO | GILLEN Pit | Youth C - Boys | ||||||||||||||||
KROMBACH Mara | 3 | 20 | WEBER Hannah | 12 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | BIVER Lou | FELLER Steve | 8 | OBERWEIS Werner | GILLEN Pit | SCOLLO Valerio | FEHR Duc | LANG David | ||||||||||||||||
HRIC Laura | 4 | 21 | AVERBECK Caroline | 13 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | PIECH Sarah | FISCH Yves | 9 | HUBSCH Eric | SANTOS Paulo | MALLARDI Nicola | SCHEER Pascal | STOFFEL Pol | ||||||||||||||||
NOTHUM Gwen | Youth C - Boys | 22 | HEYART Stella | 14 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | VODISLAV Adrian | Kids A - Boys | ALTENBURGER Manuel | SCHEER Pascal | LONGO Pasquale | NADALINI Luca | KERRENS Alex | ||||||||||||||||
HIM Julia | LANG David | 23 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | MARX Steve | HEYART Tom | GAUDRON Jean-Luc | HOESS Stefan | ENGEL Robert | JUILLARD Cédric | WEISHAAR Leo | ||||||||||||||||
BARRETT-HAYES Kristina | KERRENS Alex | 24 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 3 | WEBER Romain | SMALLBONE Harry | CALDERON Santi | COLZANI Fabrizio | QUIRKE Colm | MOOG Mathis | |||||||||||||||||
ANDERSEN Jasmin | SEIDEL Luca | 25 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4 | PIRENNE Christophe | SCHILTZ Charel | WEISHAAR Alex | LIENERS René | LIENERS René | ||||||||||||||||||
AUBERTIN Lisa | SCHILTZ Finn | 26 | 4 | 18 | 25 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 5 | HELLERS Yann | VON ROESGEN Colin | SCHMITZ Tom | LONGO FRANCESCO | HAU Claude | ||||||||||||||||||
RIES Lisa | BAUER Julien | 27 | 5 | 19 | 26 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||
Youth C - Boys | Kids A - Girls | FELTES Carlo | CECCOTTI Gaetano | FELLER Steve | FEHR Duc | REDING Roland | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 28 | Kids B - Girls | 20 | 27 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
LANG David | SCHMITZ Misha | VERGOTTINI Aurélien | 1 | DAMMÉ Laurent | PETIT Clément | SIMONELLI Thierry | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kids A - Boys | 29 | KROMBACH Eva | 21 | 28 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
WEISHAAR Leo | 1 | MAJERUS René | 2 | MODARD Jean | MAJERUS René | BERTRAND Eric | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | LANG Yannis | 30 | BARTHEL Emma | 22 | 29 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
MOOG Mathis | 2 | REDING Roland | 3 | PIRENNE Christophe | DEROUET Renan | LE DORE Benjamin | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | HEYART Tom | 31 | SCHILTZ Manon | 23 | 30 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||
SEIDEL Luca | 3 | FUNCK Marc | 4 | PONTES Matheus | REISER Michael | HEBISCH Raoul | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | SCHILTZ Charel | 32 | PIECH Leah | 24 | 31 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||
KERRENS Alex | 4 | FEHR Duc | Kids B - Boys | SCHARTZ Aloyse | SAYGI OZAN | WEBER David | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | LANGER Ben | 33 | 1 | 25 | 32 | Youth A - Boys | ||||||||||||||||||
SCHILTZ Finn | 5 | HOESS Stefan | KOMMES Paul | BERG Claude | BERTRAND Eric | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | VON ROESGEN Colin | 34 | 2 | 26 | 33 | STAGGS Ted | ||||||||||||||||||
LANNERS Pit | 6 | VANDINI Fabio | VANOLST Emile | COONE Bart | CLESSE Roger | Youth B - Girls | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | REPOSSI Roman | 35 | 27 | 34 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
URY Fynn | 7 | REISER Michael | SCHEER Pascal | DOSSIN Jehan | HAU Sara | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | HENDRIKS Nils | 36 | 28 | 35 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
MURRAY James | Kids B - Girls | SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude | BASTIN Patrick | WEBER David | MURRAY Sofia | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1 | 37 | 29 | 36 | Youth B - Boys | |||||||||||||||||||
BAUER Julien | SCHILTZ Manon | HEINEN David | BRASSEUR François | KENT Jonathan | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2 | 38 | 30 | 37 | CAUWE-GOERES Valentin | |||||||||||||||||||
PÜTZ Timéo | PIECH Leah | BECKER Andy | HENSEL Jean | MEYERS Marc | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Girls | Youth A - Girls | 31 | 38 | LAPLUME Metti | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | MALLARDI Nicola | CHARVET Alban | Youth C - Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||
KROMBACH Linda | DANIELS Eva | 32 | Youth B - Girls | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | BOUTEILLER Arnaud | 1 | NOTHUM Gwen | ||||||||||||||||||||
BOUWMEISTER Philine | HERMES Sophie | 33 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou | Youth C - Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | FEHR Duc | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
BERENS Catherine | BERTON Nina | 34 | RIES Noémie | LANG David | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Youth A - Boys | DE SOUSA Ricardo | Youth B - Boys | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
HRIC Nina | 1 | 35 | 1 | SEIDEL Luca | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | CARRE Tom | MAJERUS René | CAUWE-GOERES Valentin | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
BOUWMEISTER Yfke | Youth B - Girls | 36 | 2 | SCHILTZ Finn | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1 | SAUBER Daniel | LAPLUME Metti | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle | RIES Noémie | 37 | 3 | KERRENS Alex | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2 | FELTES Carlo | DECKER Alexandre | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MOUSEL Sarah | MURRAY Sofia | 38 | Youth C - Girls | MURRAY James | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Youth B - Boys | SANTOS Paulo | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
SCHMITZ Misha | 1 | 39 | BARRETT-HAYES Kristina | LANNERS Pit | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | CARRE Aurélien | KRIER Benoît | 2 | Kids A - Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||
AUBERTIN Lilly | 2 | 40 | HIM Julia | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | CAUWE-GOERES Valentin | LONGO Francesco | 3 | BERENS Catherine | ||||||||||||||||||||
WEBER Joy | 3 | 41 | PIECH Sarah | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | LANNERS Nicolas | MICHEL Edouard | 4 | BOUWMEISTER Yfke | ||||||||||||||||||||
HEYART Stella | Youth C - Girls | 42 | ANDERSEN Jasmin | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Boys | 1 | IZZO Alessandro | Youth C - Boys | MOUSEL Sarah | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NOTHUM Gwen | 43 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
HEYART Tom | 2 | PICHERIT Alain | LANG David | BOUWMEISTER Annebelle | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LANGER Noa | 44 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MOOG Jules | 3 | ANEN Sven | MOOG Mathis | HEYART Stella | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ANDERSEN Jasmin | 45 | 3 | Kids A - Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||
LANG Yannis | 4 | THILGES Xavier | KERRENS Alex | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | HIM Julia | 46 | 4 | LANG Yannis | ||||||||||||||||||||
SCHILTZ Charel | 5 | LOMBARDO Paolo | WEISHAAR Leo | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Girls | PIECH Sarah | 47 | 5 | HEYART Tom | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | SCHNEIDER Jean-Claude | SEIDEL Luca | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
KROMBACH Eva | BARRETT-HAYES Kristina | 48 | 6 | MOOG Jules | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Youth C - Boys | BECKER Andy | BAUER Julien | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
NOTHUM June | 1 | 49 | 7 | SCHILTZ Charel | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LANG David | PETIT Clément | SCHILTZ Finn | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
BOUWMEISTER Julianne | 2 | 50 | Kids A - Girls | VON ROESGEN Colin | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | KERRENS Alex | BARTOLINI Gian-Marco | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
PIECH Leah | 3 | 51 | KROMBACH Linda | HENDRIKS Nils | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SEIDEL Luca | VODISLAV Adrian | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
SCHILTZ Manon | 4 | 52 | BERENS Catherine | CECCOTTI Gaetano | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Boys | SCHILTZ Finn | SIMONELLI Thierry | 3 | Kids B - Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 53 | MOUSEL Sarah | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MURRAY Henry | MOOG Mathis | VANDINI Fabio | 4 | NOTHUM June | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 54 | BOUWMEISTER Yfke | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WEISHAAR Leo | PERRINI Francesco | 5 | SCHILTZ Manon | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 55 | BOUWMEISTER Annebelle | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MURRAY James | RAACH Serge | 6 | BOUWMEISTER Julianne | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 56 | SCHMITZ Misha | Kids B - Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||
LANNERS Pit | BONIFAS Claude | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Girls | 57 | HEYART Stella | MOOG Paul | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | PRATH Julien | Kids A - Boys | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BOUWMEISTER Yfke | 58 | 1 | MURRAY Henry | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | FERNANDES Antonio | HEYART Tom | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MOUSEL Sarah | 59 | 2 | KOMMES Paul | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | FUNCK Marc | MOOG Jules | ||||||||||||||||||||||
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle | 60 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | KENT Jonathan | LANG Yannis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHMITZ Misha | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SCHILTZ Charel | |||||||||||||||||||||||
HEYART Stella | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Boys | HENDRIKS Nils | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kids B - Girls | |||||||||||||||||||||||
HEYART Tom | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KROMBACH Eva | |||||||||||||||||||||||
LANG Yannis | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SCHILTZ Manon | |||||||||||||||||||||||
LANGER Ben | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BARTHEL Emma | |||||||||||||||||||||||
MOOG Jules | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOTHUM June | |||||||||||||||||||||||
VON ROESGEN Colin | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BOUWMEISTER Julianne | |||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHILTZ Charel | Kids B - Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Girls | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | MOOG Paul | |||||||||||||||||||||||
KROMBACH Eva | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KOMMES Paul | |||||||||||||||||||||||
PIECH Leah | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | VANOLST Emile | |||||||||||||||||||||||
NOTHUM June | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOUWMEISTER Julianne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHILTZ Manon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
MURRAY Henry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
KOMMES Paul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||